Suchmaschine
Zur Tabelle

FC KaunitzFC Kaunitz

Spielplan

Datum Heim Gast
18.08.2012, 16:00 Hövelhofer SV - FC Kaunitz 1 : 0
26.08.2012, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - SpVg. Steinhagen 1 : 1
02.09.2012, 15:00 SC Bad Salzuflen - FC Kaunitz 2 : 0
09.09.2012, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - SV Avenwedde 2 : 2
16.09.2012, 15:00 FC Preußen Espelkamp - FC Kaunitz 5 : 1
23.09.2012, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - SV Dringenberg 1 : 3
30.09.2012, 15:00 SC Verl II - FC Kaunitz 0 : 1
03.10.2012, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - FC Türk Sport Bielefeld 1 : 2
13.10.2012, 15:30 SV Spexard - FC Kaunitz 1 : 0
20.10.2012, 15:30 FC Kaunitz - FT Dützen 5 : 1
28.10.2012, 15:00 VfL Theesen - FC Kaunitz 5 : 0
04.11.2012, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - TuS Tengern 1 : 2
11.11.2012, 14:30 SC Herford - FC Kaunitz 0 : 0
18.11.2012, 14:30 FC Kaunitz - VfB Fichte Bielefeld 1 : 2
02.12.2012, 14:30 SV Höxter - FC Kaunitz 2 : 1
07.03.2013, 14:30 FC Kaunitz - Hövelhofer SV 2 : 4
01.04.2013, 15:30 SpVg. Steinhagen - FC Kaunitz 2 : 1
01.05.2013, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - SC Bad Salzuflen 3 : 1
24.03.2013, 15:00 SV Avenwedde - FC Kaunitz 5 : 1
07.04.2013, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - FC Preußen Espelkamp 2 : 2
14.04.2013, 15:00 SV Dringenberg - FC Kaunitz 2 : 0
21.04.2013, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - SC Verl II 1 : 0
28.04.2013, 15:00 FC Türk Sport Bielefeld - FC Kaunitz 2 : 1
09.05.2013, 15:00 FT Dützen - FC Kaunitz 2 : 1
05.05.2013, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - SV Spexard 1 : 2
12.05.2013, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - VfL Theesen 0 : 4
20.05.2013, 15:00 TuS Tengern - FC Kaunitz 2 : 2
26.05.2013, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - SC Herford 0 : 6
02.06.2013, 15:00 VfB Fichte Bielefeld - FC Kaunitz 3 : 1
09.06.2013, 15:00 FC Kaunitz - SV Höxter 1 : 0
BildergalerienGästebuchDownloadsStatistik
Suchmaschine
Keine Termine
27. September 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Dalhausen - U11
28. September 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Volleyball)
Detmolder TV - SVD I

Heute, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball)
FC Westheim - SVD II
Heute, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball)
FC Weser - SVD I
Heute, 13:00 Uhr (Volleyball)
BTW Bünde - SVD I
Heute, 11:00 Uhr (Volleyball)
TV Bad Lippspringe - SVD II
Gestern, 14:45 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Hohenwepel - U15
Gestern, 14:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Scherfede - U19 0:3
20. September 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U11 II - SV Fürstenau/B. 10:4
20. September 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U11 I - JSG Borgentreich 9:0
20. September 2019, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball)
TuS Bad Driburg II - U9 I 2:5
20. September 2019, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U9 II - SV Höxter II 0:7
18. September 2019, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball)
U17 - Spvg. Brakel III 2:9
17. September 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Germete - U13 2:2