Suchmaschine
« März 2019 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
  • 2. März 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Volleyball) SVD I - VoR Paderborn III 3:1
3
4
5
6
7
  • 7. März 2019, 19:00 Uhr (Volleyball) TV Bad Lippspringe - SVD II 3:0
8
9
  • 9. März 2019, 12:00 Uhr (Volleyball) SV Höxter - SVD I 1:3
10
  • 10. März 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) SV Heide Paderborn - SVD I Abgb. 10. März 2019, 13:30 Uhr (Volleyball) SVD III - SV Sande V 1:3
11
12
13
14
15
16
  • 16. März 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Volleyball) SVD U16 - Sf Berlebeck 2:0
17
  • 17. März 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) SVD I - Post TSV Detmold Abgesagt 17. März 2019, 12:30 Uhr (Fussball) SVD II - SuS Gehrden/A. Abgesagt
18
19
20
21
22
  • 22. März 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) U11 II - FC Weser II 5:6 22. März 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Borgentreich - U11 I 3:13
23
  • 23. März 2019, 17:00 Uhr (Volleyball) SC GW Paderborn II - SVD I 3:1 23. März 2019, 13:45 Uhr (Fussball) U13 - JSG Kollerbeck III 13:2 23. März 2019, 15:15 Uhr (Fussball) U15 - SV Scherfede/R. 4:5 23. März 2019, 17:15 Uhr (Fussball) U19 - JSG Kollerbeck 0:2 23. März 2019, 17:00 Uhr (Volleyball) SV Sande IV - SVD II 3:0
24
  • 24. März 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) TSC Steinheim - SVD I 1:1 24. März 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) FC Peckelsheim II - SVD II 2:0 24. März 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Volleyball) SC GW Paderborn IV - SVD III
25
26
27
28
  • 28. März 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) U11 II - Warburger SV II 4:1
29
  • 29. März 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) U11 I - FC Weser 18:2
30
  • 30. März 2019, 16:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Nörde - U17 5:3 30. März 2019, 16:45 Uhr (Fussball) SV Steinheim - U19 3:2
31
  • 31. März 2019, 12:30 Uhr (Fussball) SVD II - SV Hohenwepel 2:2 31. März 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) SVD I - FC Weser 3:0 31. März 2019, 11:00 Uhr (Volleyball) VfB Schloss Holte - SVD U16 0:2
    TV Büren - SVD U16 0:2

Heute Termin
Rudi's TagebuchImpressum/DatenschutzerklärungKontaktLinksKalenderAdministration
Suchmaschine
Keine Termine
27. September 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Dalhausen - U11
28. September 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Volleyball)
Detmolder TV - SVD I

Heute, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball)
FC Westheim - SVD II
Heute, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball)
FC Weser - SVD I
Heute, 13:00 Uhr (Volleyball)
BTW Bünde - SVD I
Heute, 11:00 Uhr (Volleyball)
TV Bad Lippspringe - SVD II
Gestern, 14:45 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Hohenwepel - U15
Gestern, 14:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Scherfede - U19 0:3
20. September 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U11 II - SV Fürstenau/B. 10:4
20. September 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U11 I - JSG Borgentreich 9:0
20. September 2019, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball)
TuS Bad Driburg II - U9 I 2:5
20. September 2019, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U9 II - SV Höxter II 0:7
18. September 2019, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball)
U17 - Spvg. Brakel III 2:9
17. September 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Germete - U13 2:2