Suchmaschine
« Mai 2019 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
  • 2. Mai 2019, 18:15 Uhr (Fussball) FC Weser II - U15 6:9
3
  • 3. Mai 2019, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball) SSV Herlinghausen - SVD II 0:5 3. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Menne II - U11 I 2:13 3. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) U11 II - FC Weser II 1:6
4
  • 4. Mai 2019, 16:00 Uhr (Fussball) SSV Herlinghausen - U17 3:5 4. Mai 2019, 13:45 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Germete II - U13 1:2 4. Mai 2019, 16:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Hohenwepel - U15 3:1 4. Mai 2019, 17:15 Uhr (Fussball) FC Weser - U19 2:1
5
  • 5. Mai 2019, 12:30 Uhr (Fussball) SVD II - SG Scherfede II 2:1 5. Mai 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) SVD I - VfR Borgentreich 0:1
6
  • 6. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) TuS Bad Driburg III - U9 10:4
7
8
9
  • 9. Mai 2019, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Lüchtringen - U15 0:4 9. Mai 2019, 19:00 Uhr (Fussball) U19 - JSG Lütmarsen 8:2
10
  • 10. Mai 2019, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball) U9 - JSG Brakel II 0:3 10. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) U11 I - FC Neuenheerse 5:4 10. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) TuS Willebadessen - U11 II 5:4
11
  • 11. Mai 2019, 13:45 Uhr (Fussball) U13 - JSG Bergheim 4:2 11. Mai 2019, 17:15 Uhr (Fussball) U19 - JSG Bellersen 1:3
12
  • 12. Mai 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) SC Ostenland - SVD I 2:2 12. Mai 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) FC Großeneder - SVD II 2:0 12. Mai 2019, 13:00 Uhr (Volleyball) Relegationsspiel
    VoR Paderborn VII - SVD II 3:0
13
14
15
  • 15. Mai 2019, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball) SG Scherfede - U19 6:4
16
17
  • 17. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Menne - U9 5:5 17. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) U9 II - Warburger SV II 6:4
18
  • 18. Mai 2019, 13:45 Uhr (Fussball) SSV Herlinghausen II - U13 5:3 18. Mai 2019, 14:15 Uhr (Fussball) U15 - FC Weser II 2:0 18. Mai 2019, 16:00 Uhr (Fussball) U17 - JSG Nörde 1:4
19
  • 19. Mai 2019, 12:30 Uhr (Fussball) SVD II - VfR Borgentreich II 1:3 19. Mai 2019, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) SVD I - SCV Neuenbeken 1:5
20
21
22
  • 22. Mai 2019, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball) U15 - Spvg. Brakel III 4:1
23
24
  • 24. Mai 2019, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball) U9 - SV Fürstenau/B. 24. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Germete - U11 I 4:4
25
  • Gestern, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball) FC Nieheim - SVD I 5:0 Gestern, 14:15 Uhr (Fussball) SV Scherfede/R. - U15 4:5 Gestern, 17:15 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Willebadessen - U19 10:1
26
  • Heute, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) SG Borgholz - SVD II
27
28
  • 28. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Bergheim - U9 28. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) U13 - FC Neuenheerse/H.II
29
  • 29. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Verein) Kreispokalfinale in Alhausen
    FC Nieheim - SVD I
30
31
 

Heute Termin
Rudi's TagebuchImpressum/DatenschutzerklärungKontaktLinksKalenderAdministration
Suchmaschine
29. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr
Kreispokalfinale in Alhausen
FC Nieheim - SVD I

28. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Bergheim - U9
28. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U13 - FC Neuenheerse/H.II

Heute, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball)
SG Borgholz - SVD II
Gestern, 17:15 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Willebadessen - U19 10:1
Gestern, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball)
FC Nieheim - SVD I 5:0
Gestern, 14:15 Uhr (Fussball)
SV Scherfede/R. - U15 4:5
24. Mai 2019, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Germete - U11 I 4:4
24. Mai 2019, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U9 - SV Fürstenau/B.
22. Mai 2019, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball)
U15 - Spvg. Brakel III 4:1