Suchmaschine
« Oktober 2017 »
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
  • 1. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) FC Großeneder - SVD 2:0
2
  • 2. Oktober 2017, 17:30 Uhr (Fussball) U15 - JSG Willebadessen 3:3
3
4
  • 4. Oktober 2017, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball) U11 - JSG Borgentreich II 3:2 4. Oktober 2017, 19:30 Uhr (Volleyball) SVD II - VoR Paderborn V 3:0 4. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball) U19 - JSG Kollerbeck 1:0 4. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Borgentreich - U17 I 2:4
5
6
  • 6. Oktober 2017, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Brenkhausen II - U9 II 7:15
7
  • 7. Oktober 2017, 15:45 Uhr (Volleyball) SV Sande VI - SVD II 0:3 7. Oktober 2017, 11:45 Uhr (Fussball) TuS Bad Driburg II - U13 4:0 7. Oktober 2017, 15:45 Uhr (Fussball) SV Fürstenau/B. - U17 II 7. Oktober 2017, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball) Kreispokal
    Phönix Höxter - SVD AH 1:9
    7. Oktober 2017, 17:15 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Borgentreich - U19 4:0
8
  • 8. Oktober 2017, 11:15 Uhr (Volleyball) Gütersloher TV - SVD I 3:0 8. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Volleyball) SC GW Paderborn IV - SVD III 3:0
9
10
11
  • 11. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball) U13 - SV Fürstenau/B. 4:5
12
  • 12. Oktober 2017, 18:15 Uhr (Fussball) U15 - JSG Brenkhausen 1:19 12. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball) U17 I - Spvg. Brakel II 1:1
13
  • 13. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Kollerbeck - U9 I 1:9 13. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) U11 - FC Peckelsheim 3:5
14
  • 14. Oktober 2017, 15:15 Uhr (Volleyball) TV Büren - SVD III 0:3 14. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr (Fussball) U13 - JSG Amelunxen 5:4 14. Oktober 2017, 14:15 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Bergheim - U15 11:0 14. Oktober 2017, 16:00 Uhr (Fussball) U17 II - SSV Herlinghausen 2:4 14. Oktober 2017, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball) Kreispokal
    SV Brenkhausen - SVD AH 1:7
    14. Oktober 2017, 17:15 Uhr (Fussball) FC Weser - U19 6:1 14. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Volleyball) TuS Leopoldshöhe - SVD I 0:3
15
  • 15. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) SV Heide - SVD I 1:1 15. Oktober 2017, 11:00 Uhr (Volleyball) SVD U18 - VfB Schloß Holte 1:2
    SVD U18 - SV Sande II 2:1
    15. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) SG Nörde/O. - SVD II 5:3
16
  • 16. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) U9 I - JSG Bergheim 8:2
17
  • Gestern, 18:00 Uhr (Volleyball) VoR Paderborn VI - SVD III 3:0
18
  • Heute, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Dalhausen - U9 II
19
  • 19. Oktober 2017, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Dalhausen - U15 19. Oktober 2017, 19:30 Uhr (Fussball) SVD I - SC GW Anreppen
20
  • 20. Oktober 2017, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball) TuS Bad Driburg II - U9 I
21
  • 21. Oktober 2017, 14:00 Uhr (Fussball) SV Holzminden II - U17 II 21. Oktober 2017, 14:15 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Albaxen - U15 21. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Willebadessen - U13 21. Oktober 2017, 14:00 Uhr (Fussball) JSG Warburg - U17 I 21. Oktober 2017, 17:15 Uhr (Fussball) U19 - SV Steinheim
22
  • 22. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) DJK Mastbruch - SVD I 22. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball) SG Dalhausen - SVD II
23
24
25
26
27
28
  • 28. Oktober 2017, 14:00 Uhr (Fussball) U19 - JSG Borgentreich
29
30
31
  • 31. Oktober 2017, 14:30 Uhr (Fussball) SVD II - SG Scherfede
 

Heute Termin
Rudi's TagebuchImpressumKontaktLinksKalenderAdministration
Suchmaschine
Keine Termine
Heute, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Dalhausen - U9 II
19. Oktober 2017, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Dalhausen - U15
19. Oktober 2017, 19:30 Uhr (Fussball)
SVD I - SC GW Anreppen
20. Oktober 2017, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball)
TuS Bad Driburg II - U9 I
21. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Willebadessen - U13
21. Oktober 2017, 14:00 Uhr (Fussball)
SV Holzminden II - U17 II
21. Oktober 2017, 14:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Warburg - U17 I
21. Oktober 2017, 14:15 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Albaxen - U15
21. Oktober 2017, 17:15 Uhr (Fussball)
U19 - SV Steinheim
22. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball)
DJK Mastbruch - SVD I
22. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball)
SG Dalhausen - SVD II

Gestern, 18:00 Uhr (Volleyball)
VoR Paderborn VI - SVD III 3:0
16. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U9 I - JSG Bergheim 8:2
15. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball)
SV Heide - SVD I 1:1
15. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Fussball)
SG Nörde/O. - SVD II 5:3
15. Oktober 2017, 11:00 Uhr (Volleyball)
SVD U18 - VfB Schloß Holte 1:2
SVD U18 - SV Sande II 2:1
14. Oktober 2017, 17:15 Uhr (Fussball)
FC Weser - U19 6:1
14. Oktober 2017, 17:00 Uhr (Fussball)
Kreispokal
SV Brenkhausen - SVD AH 1:7
14. Oktober 2017, 16:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U17 II - SSV Herlinghausen 2:4
14. Oktober 2017, 15:15 Uhr (Volleyball)
TV Büren - SVD III 0:3
14. Oktober 2017, 15:00 Uhr (Volleyball)
TuS Leopoldshöhe - SVD I 0:3
14. Oktober 2017, 14:15 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Bergheim - U15 11:0
14. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U13 - JSG Amelunxen 5:4
13. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
JSG Kollerbeck - U9 I 1:9
13. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr (Fussball)
U11 - FC Peckelsheim 3:5
12. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball)
U17 I - Spvg. Brakel II 1:1
12. Oktober 2017, 18:15 Uhr (Fussball)
U15 - JSG Brenkhausen 1:19
11. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr (Fussball)
U13 - SV Fürstenau/B. 4:5